Sign inPricing

Taylors Farm-Txa20110832

1150 Pinnacle Park Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211 · Apartment community · Dallas County

Taylors Farm-Txa20110832 is managed by Texas Inter-Faith Management Corporation, based on HUD multifamily records (checked October 2026). Dallas County appraisal records list 160 units, built in 2011, owned by TF Development LP.

Last verified Oct 31, 2026 · Sources: Dallas County appraisal district roll, HUD multifamily records · Not affiliated with Texas Inter-Faith Management Corporation
Owner on record
TF Development LP
Units
160
Year built
2011
Building size
185,341 sq ft
Manager since
first seen October 2026
Last verified
Oct 31, 2026

How we identified the manager

  • Named as the management agent in HUD multifamily records
High confidence · Last verified Oct 31, 2026

More Texas Inter-Faith Management Corporation communities

Texas Inter-Faith Management Corporation runs 10 Texas apartment communities in WhoRunsWhat's data.

CommunityCityUnitsBuilt
Enclave At Quail CrossingFriendswood2641997
Enclave At CopperfieldHouston2522000
Brompton SquareHouston2161970
Post Oak Apartments TCMcKinney1822015
Millennium McKinney ChodoMcKinney1642014
SprucewoodHouston1521999

Nearby communities and who runs them

CommunityAddressUnitsBuiltManager
The Abbott4599 W Davis St3322003not confirmed
Park Creek Manor2530 Coombs Creek Dr3201964not confirmed
Mountain Valley5800 Sportsmans Pkwy3121969not confirmed
Axis Kessler Park2400 Fort Worth Ave2992017not confirmed
Wedgwood Tower Apartments2511 Wedglea Dr2991963not confirmed
Pinnacle Ridge Apartments1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd2962007not confirmed

History

  • Oct 31, 2026
    First recorded by WhoRunsWhat with Texas Inter-Faith Management Corporation as manager.

Live or stay here? WhoRunsWhat is an independent directory, not affiliated with Texas Inter-Faith Management Corporation. For service, contact your leasing office. Is this your property? Correct or remove it.

Questions about Taylors Farm-Txa20110832

Who manages Taylors Farm-Txa20110832 in Dallas?

Texas Inter-Faith Management Corporation manages Taylors Farm-Txa20110832 at 1150 Pinnacle Park Blvd, based on HUD multifamily records (checked October 2026).

Who owns Taylors Farm-Txa20110832?

Dallas County appraisal records list the owner as TF Development LP (October 2026).

How many units does Taylors Farm-Txa20110832 have?

160 units, according to the Dallas County appraisal district roll (October 2026).

When was Taylors Farm-Txa20110832 built?

2011, with about 185,000 square feet of building area per Dallas County records.

Has Taylors Farm-Txa20110832 changed management recently?

No management change has been detected since WhoRunsWhat first recorded Texas Inter-Faith Management Corporation as the manager in October 2026.